Football Union of Russia

Russian public organization

1 July 2013 - 1 July 2014 Russia
Tournament calendar
ScheduleTour unknown
14.07.2013 Anji 2:2 Lokomotiv
14.07.2013 Kuban 1:1 Rubin
14.07.2013 Dinamo 2:2 Volga NN
15.07.2013 Rostov 2:1 Akhmat
16.07.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:2 Spartak
16.07.2013 Amkar 2:0 Tom
17.07.2013 Krasnodar 1:2 Zenit
17.07.2013 Ural 2:2 CSKA
19.07.2013 Dinamo 2:1 Anji
20.07.2013 Akhmat 1:1 Amkar
20.07.2013 Volga NN 1:2 Lokomotiv
20.07.2013 Tom 1:2 Kuban
21.07.2013 Rostov 2:2 Krasnodar
21.07.2013 Ural 0:2 Spartak
21.07.2013 Rubin 2:1 Zenit
22.07.2013 CSKA 2:1 Krylia Sovetov
26.07.2013 Zenit 1:1 Kuban
27.07.2013 Ural 1:2 Volga NN
27.07.2013 Rostov 3:0 Tom
27.07.2013 Dinamo 1:4 Spartak
28.07.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Anji
28.07.2013 Akhmat 0:0 Rubin
28.07.2013 Lokomotiv 1:2 CSKA
29.07.2013 Krasnodar 2:1 Amkar
01.08.2013 Anji 0:1 Rostov
03.08.2013 Dinamo 1:0 Akhmat
03.08.2013 Tom 1:2 Ural
03.08.2013 Volga NN 1:3 Zenit
04.08.2013 Rubin 0:0 CSKA
04.08.2013 Amkar 0:0 Krylia Sovetov
04.08.2013 Kuban 2:2 Spartak
05.08.2013 Lokomotiv 3:1 Krasnodar
17.08.2013 Ural 0:0 Amkar
17.08.2013 Akhmat 0:1 Lokomotiv
17.08.2013 Zenit 3:0 Anji
18.08.2013 Krasnodar 1:1 Dinamo
18.08.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:0 Tom
18.08.2013 Spartak 0:0 Rubin
18.08.2013 CSKA 1:0 Kuban
19.08.2013 Rostov 4:0 Volga NN
24.08.2013 Tom 1:2 CSKA
24.08.2013 Dinamo 1:1 Zenit
24.08.2013 Anji 1:2 Krasnodar
24.08.2013 Volga NN 1:0 Akhmat
25.08.2013 Rubin 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
25.08.2013 Kuban 3:2 Ural
26.08.2013 Lokomotiv 5:0 Rostov
26.08.2013 Amkar 2:1 Spartak
30.08.2013 CSKA 2:1 Amkar
31.08.2013 Akhmat 1:1 Anji
31.08.2013 Krasnodar 3:0 Volga NN
01.09.2013 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Kuban
01.09.2013 Dinamo 1:1 Rostov
01.09.2013 Zenit 2:1 Lokomotiv
01.09.2013 Spartak 2:1 Tom
01.09.2013 Ural 0:3 Rubin
14.09.2013 CSKA 1:0 Rostov
14.09.2013 Zenit 2:0 Akhmat
14.09.2013 Krasnodar 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
14.09.2013 Volga NN 0:1 Spartak
15.09.2013 Tom 2:2 Anji
15.09.2013 Lokomotiv 1:0 Kuban
15.09.2013 Amkar 0:0 Rubin
16.09.2013 Ural 1:4 Dinamo
21.09.2013 Volga NN 2:1 Anji
21.09.2013 Akhmat 0:1 Krasnodar
21.09.2013 Dinamo 1:3 Lokomotiv
21.09.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Ural
22.09.2013 Rostov 0:4 Zenit
22.09.2013 Spartak 3:0 CSKA
22.09.2013 Rubin 1:2 Tom
22.09.2013 Kuban 0:3 Amkar
25.09.2013 Ural 0:3 Lokomotiv
25.09.2013 Amkar 1:0 Rostov
25.09.2013 Tom 1:0 Volga NN
25.09.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:4 Zenit
25.09.2013 Rubin 2:2 Dinamo
25.09.2013 Kuban 3:1 Akhmat
25.09.2013 CSKA 0:0 Anji
25.09.2013 Spartak 3:2 Krasnodar
28.09.2013 Akhmat 2:0 CSKA
28.09.2013 Zenit 4:2 Spartak
29.09.2013 Anji 2:2 Amkar
29.09.2013 Dinamo 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
29.09.2013 Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin
29.09.2013 Volga NN 1:0 Kuban
30.09.2013 Rostov 1:1 Ural
30.09.2013 Lokomotiv 0:0 Tom
04.10.2013 Volga NN 0:2 Amkar
05.10.2013 Krylia Sovetov 2:2 Lokomotiv
05.10.2013 Ural 0:2 Krasnodar
06.10.2013 CSKA 0:2 Dinamo
06.10.2013 Spartak 0:0 Akhmat
06.10.2013 Tom 0:3 Zenit
06.10.2013 Kuban 2:2 Rostov
06.10.2013 Rubin 5:1 Anji
18.10.2013 Zenit 2:0 CSKA
19.10.2013 Krasnodar 4:0 Tom
19.10.2013 Akhmat 1:1 Ural
19.10.2013 Volga NN 2:1 Rubin
20.10.2013 Dinamo 3:1 Kuban
20.10.2013 Rostov 1:2 Krylia Sovetov
20.10.2013 Anji 0:1 Spartak
21.10.2013 Lokomotiv 4:0 Amkar
25.10.2013 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Volga NN
26.10.2013 Ural 1:2 Zenit
26.10.2013 Tom 0:0 Akhmat
26.10.2013 Amkar 2:1 Dinamo
26.10.2013 Spartak 2:0 Rostov
27.10.2013 Rubin 1:2 Lokomotiv
27.10.2013 CSKA 5:1 Krasnodar
28.10.2013 Kuban 2:0 Anji
02.11.2013 Zenit 1:1 Amkar
02.11.2013 Volga NN 1:2 CSKA
02.11.2013 Dinamo 1:0 Tom
03.11.2013 Krasnodar 1:2 Kuban
03.11.2013 Spartak 1:3 Lokomotiv
03.11.2013 Rostov 0:0 Rubin
03.11.2013 Anji 0:1 Ural
04.11.2013 Akhmat 0:1 Krylia Sovetov
08.11.2013 Ural 1:4 Rostov
09.11.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:2 Dinamo
09.11.2013 Tom 2:0 Lokomotiv
10.11.2013 Kuban 4:0 Volga NN
10.11.2013 Amkar 1:0 Anji
10.11.2013 CSKA 4:1 Akhmat
10.11.2013 Spartak 4:2 Zenit
10.11.2013 Rubin 0:1 Krasnodar
22.11.2013 Zenit 0:2 Rostov
23.11.2013 Amkar 3:1 Kuban
23.11.2013 Tom 0:1 Rubin
23.11.2013 CSKA 1:0 Spartak
24.11.2013 Anji 0:0 Volga NN
24.11.2013 Ural 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
24.11.2013 Lokomotiv 1:0 Dinamo
25.11.2013 Krasnodar 3:2 Akhmat
30.11.2013 Dinamo 3:0 Ural
01.12.2013 Akhmat 1:1 Zenit
01.12.2013 Spartak 6:1 Volga NN
01.12.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:0 Krasnodar
02.12.2013 Rostov 0:0 CSKA
02.12.2013 Kuban 1:3 Lokomotiv
02.12.2013 Rubin 3:0 Amkar
02.12.2013 Anji 0:2 Tom
06.12.2013 Krasnodar 1:0 CSKA
06.12.2013 Zenit 2:1 Ural
07.12.2013 Volga NN 1:2 Krylia Sovetov
07.12.2013 Lokomotiv 0:0 Rubin
07.12.2013 Anji 0:0 Kuban
08.12.2013 Akhmat 2:0 Tom
08.12.2013 Dinamo 2:0 Amkar
08.12.2013 Rostov 0:1 Spartak
08.03.2014 Krasnodar 0:1 Ural
08.03.2014 Akhmat 1:0 Spartak
09.03.2014 Zenit 0:0 Tom
09.03.2014 Anji 1:0 Rubin
09.03.2014 Dinamo 4:2 CSKA
10.03.2014 Rostov 0:0 Kuban
10.03.2014 Amkar 5:1 Volga NN
10.03.2014 Lokomotiv 2:1 Krylia Sovetov
14.03.2014 Ural 2:1 Akhmat
15.03.2014 CSKA 1:0 Zenit
15.03.2014 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Rostov
15.03.2014 Kuban 1:1 Dinamo
16.03.2014 Amkar 0:0 Lokomotiv
16.03.2014 Rubin 3:1 Volga NN
17.03.2014 Spartak 2:2 Anji
17.03.2014 Tom 1:1 Krasnodar
21.03.2014 Rostov 3:3 Amkar
22.03.2014 Lokomotiv 3:0 Ural
22.03.2014 Volga NN 0:1 Tom
22.03.2014 Krasnodar 4:0 Spartak
23.03.2014 Akhmat 2:1 Kuban
23.03.2014 Dinamo 0:0 Rubin
24.03.2014 Anji 0:3 CSKA
24.03.2014 Zenit 2:1 Krylia Sovetov
29.03.2014 Amkar 1:2 Zenit
29.03.2014 Ural 2:1 Anji
30.03.2014 Rubin 1:2 Rostov
30.03.2014 Tom 1:3 Dinamo
30.03.2014 Lokomotiv 0:0 Spartak
30.03.2014 Kuban 1:3 Krasnodar
31.03.2014 CSKA 3:0 Volga NN
04.04.2014 Kuban 2:0 Tom
04.04.2014 Spartak 0:1 Ural
05.04.2014 Krylia Sovetov 1:3 CSKA
05.04.2014 Amkar 0:1 Akhmat
06.04.2014 Zenit 6:2 Rubin
06.04.2014 Anji 4:0 Dinamo
06.04.2014 Krasnodar 0:2 Rostov
07.04.2014 Lokomotiv 3:0 Volga NN
08.04.2014 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Akhmat
11.04.2014 Spartak 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
12.04.2014 Zenit 4:1 Krasnodar
12.04.2014 Akhmat 3:0 Rostov
12.04.2014 Tom 0:0 Amkar
12.04.2014 CSKA 1:0 Ural
13.04.2014 Lokomotiv 0:0 Anji
13.04.2014 Rubin 0:2 Kuban
14.04.2014 Volga NN 0:5 Dinamo
18.04.2014 Amkar 2:0 Ural
19.04.2014 Anji 1:2 Zenit
19.04.2014 Tom 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
19.04.2014 Lokomotiv 2:1 Akhmat
20.04.2014 Kuban 0:4 CSKA
20.04.2014 Dinamo 1:2 Krasnodar
20.04.2014 Rubin 2:1 Spartak
21.04.2014 Volga NN 2:1 Rostov
25.04.2014 Krylia Sovetov 2:2 Amkar
26.04.2014 Krasnodar 1:3 Lokomotiv
26.04.2014 Ural 0:0 Tom
26.04.2014 Zenit 2:0 Volga NN
27.04.2014 CSKA 2:1 Rubin
27.04.2014 Rostov 1:1 Anji
27.04.2014 Akhmat 1:0 Dinamo
28.04.2014 Spartak 0:2 Kuban
02.05.2014 Volga NN 0:1 Krasnodar
02.05.2014 Amkar 1:3 CSKA
02.05.2014 Rostov 2:3 Dinamo
03.05.2014 Kuban 4:0 Krylia Sovetov
03.05.2014 Tom 2:1 Spartak
04.05.2014 Anji 3:0 Akhmat
04.05.2014 Lokomotiv 1:1 Zenit
04.05.2014 Rubin 1:0 Ural
10.05.2014 Spartak 1:0 Amkar
10.05.2014 Ural 2:1 Kuban
10.05.2014 Krylia Sovetov 0:4 Rubin
10.05.2014 Akhmat 2:0 Volga NN
11.05.2014 Zenit 0:3 Dinamo
11.05.2014 CSKA 2:0 Tom
11.05.2014 Krasnodar 1:0 Anji
11.05.2014 Rostov 2:0 Lokomotiv
15.05.2014 Tom 3:2 Rostov
15.05.2014 CSKA 1:0 Lokomotiv
15.05.2014 Rubin 1:1 Akhmat
15.05.2014 Kuban 1:4 Zenit
15.05.2014 Spartak 3:2 Dinamo
15.05.2014 Anji 0:1 Krylia Sovetov
15.05.2014 Volga NN 1:2 Ural
15.05.2014 Amkar 2:2 Krasnodar
Tournament standings