Логотип РФС
1 January 2014 - 31 December 2015 Russia
Tournament calendar
ScheduleTour unknown
01.08.2014 Rubin 0:4 Spartak
02.08.2014 Arsenal 0:4 Zenit
02.08.2014 CSKA 4:1 Torpedo
02.08.2014 Ural 2:3 Mordovia
03.08.2014 Dinamo 7:3 Rostov
03.08.2014 Kuban 2:0 Ufa
03.08.2014 Lokomotiv 0:0 Krasnodar
04.08.2014 Akhmat 4:0 Amkar
08.08.2014 Amkar 0:1 Ufa
08.08.2014 Kuban 2:2 Rostov
09.08.2014 Mordovia 0:1 CSKA
09.08.2014 Zenit 8:1 Torpedo
09.08.2014 Akhmat 1:1 Rubin
10.08.2014 Ural 1:1 Krasnodar
10.08.2014 Arsenal 0:2 Lokomotiv
10.08.2014 Dinamo 1:2 Spartak
12.08.2014 Torpedo 1:1 Amkar
13.08.2014 Ufa 0:2 Dinamo
13.08.2014 CSKA 1:0 Akhmat
13.08.2014 Arsenal 0:0 Rubin
13.08.2014 Ural 1:2 Zenit
14.08.2014 Krasnodar 4:0 Spartak
14.08.2014 Lokomotiv 2:1 Rostov
15.08.2014 Mordovia 0:0 Kuban
16.08.2014 Zenit 1:0 Ufa
16.08.2014 Ural 0:2 Torpedo
17.08.2014 Arsenal 0:2 Dinamo
17.08.2014 Rostov 0:2 Krasnodar
18.08.2014 Kuban 1:0 Amkar
18.08.2014 Rubin 1:1 Lokomotiv
18.08.2014 CSKA 0:1 Spartak
18.08.2014 Akhmat 1:0 Mordovia
22.08.2014 Akhmat 3:0 Arsenal
23.08.2014 Zenit 2:0 Amkar
23.08.2014 Ufa 1:2 Spartak
23.08.2014 Rubin 2:1 CSKA
24.08.2014 Kuban 2:1 Lokomotiv
24.08.2014 Torpedo 0:3 Krasnodar
24.08.2014 Dinamo 2:0 Ural
25.08.2014 Rostov 2:1 Mordovia
29.08.2014 Ural 0:1 Akhmat
30.08.2014 Mordovia 1:0 Torpedo
30.08.2014 Amkar 2:0 Spartak
30.08.2014 Arsenal 0:1 Kuban
31.08.2014 Rubin 1:1 Ufa
31.08.2014 CSKA 6:0 Rostov
01.09.2014 Lokomotiv 0:1 Zenit
01.09.2014 Krasnodar 0:2 Dinamo
13.09.2014 Zenit 3:2 Dinamo
13.09.2014 Krasnodar 0:2 Ufa
13.09.2014 Spartak 3:1 Torpedo
13.09.2014 Akhmat 0:0 Kuban
13.09.2014 CSKA 2:1 Arsenal
13.09.2014 Rostov 1:2 Rubin
13.09.2014 Lokomotiv 1:1 Mordovia
13.09.2014 Amkar 2:1 Ural
19.09.2014 Arsenal 0:1 Mordovia
20.09.2014 Spartak 1:1 Akhmat
20.09.2014 Ufa 0:1 Ural
20.09.2014 Rostov 0:5 Zenit
20.09.2014 Kuban 2:1 Rubin
21.09.2014 CSKA 1:0 Lokomotiv
22.09.2014 Amkar 1:2 Krasnodar
22.09.2014 Torpedo 1:3 Dinamo
27.09.2014 Zenit 0:0 Spartak
27.09.2014 Mordovia 0:2 Ufa
27.09.2014 Ural 3:4 CSKA
28.09.2014 Lokomotiv 3:1 Amkar
28.09.2014 Dinamo 2:2 Kuban
28.09.2014 Akhmat 2:1 Rostov
28.09.2014 Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal
29.09.2014 Rubin 2:1 Torpedo
18.10.2014 Lokomotiv 2:1 Akhmat
18.10.2014 Krasnodar 2:2 Zenit
18.10.2014 CSKA 6:0 Kuban
19.10.2014 Ural 2:0 Spartak
19.10.2014 Arsenal 1:1 Rostov
20.10.2014 Ufa 1:1 Torpedo
20.10.2014 Rubin 5:0 Mordovia
24.10.2014 Ural 1:0 Arsenal
25.10.2014 Amkar 2:0 Rostov
25.10.2014 Torpedo 0:0 Kuban
26.10.2014 Zenit 5:0 Mordovia
26.10.2014 Ufa 3:3 CSKA
26.10.2014 Spartak 1:1 Lokomotiv
27.10.2014 Krasnodar 2:0 Akhmat
27.10.2014 Dinamo 0:2 Rubin
31.10.2014 Rostov 1:0 Ural
01.11.2014 CSKA 0:1 Zenit
02.11.2014 Mordovia 2:1 Krasnodar
02.11.2014 Lokomotiv 4:2 Dinamo
02.11.2014 Kuban 3:3 Spartak
03.11.2014 Rubin 1:1 Amkar
03.11.2014 Akhmat 1:0 Ufa
03.11.2014 Torpedo 0:1 Arsenal
07.11.2014 Ural 0:1 Kuban
08.11.2014 Torpedo 0:1 Lokomotiv
08.11.2014 Amkar 0:1 Mordovia
08.11.2014 Zenit 1:3 Akhmat
09.11.2014 Dinamo 1:0 CSKA
09.11.2014 Spartak 2:0 Arsenal
09.11.2014 Ufa 0:0 Rostov
09.11.2014 Krasnodar 2:0 Rubin
22.11.2014 Ural 1:3 Rubin
22.11.2014 Zenit 1:0 Kuban
22.11.2014 Krasnodar 2:1 CSKA
22.11.2014 Torpedo 2:1 Rostov
23.11.2014 Spartak 4:2 Mordovia
23.11.2014 Arsenal 4:0 Amkar
23.11.2014 Dinamo 3:0 Akhmat
24.11.2014 Lokomotiv 0:0 Ufa
28.11.2014 Rostov 1:1 Amkar
29.11.2014 Kuban 1:1 Torpedo
29.11.2014 Mordovia 1:0 Zenit
29.11.2014 CSKA 5:0 Ufa
29.11.2014 Arsenal 1:2 Ural
30.11.2014 Akhmat 0:1 Krasnodar
30.11.2014 Rubin 1:1 Dinamo
30.11.2014 Lokomotiv 1:0 Spartak
02.12.2014 Arsenal 0:1 Ufa
02.12.2014 CSKA 2:1 Amkar
03.12.2014 Akhmat 0:1 Torpedo
03.12.2014 Kuban 1:1 Krasnodar
03.12.2014 Lokomotiv 1:0 Ural
03.12.2014 Rubin 0:1 Zenit
04.12.2014 Spartak 1:1 Rostov
04.12.2014 Mordovia 0:1 Dinamo
06.12.2014 Kuban 0:1 CSKA
06.12.2014 Zenit 4:0 Krasnodar
07.12.2014 Dinamo 5:0 Amkar
07.12.2014 Akhmat 0:0 Lokomotiv
08.12.2014 Rostov 0:1 Arsenal
08.12.2014 Spartak 2:0 Ural
08.12.2014 Torpedo 2:2 Ufa
08.12.2014 Mordovia 0:1 Rubin
07.03.2015 Zenit 3:0 Ural
07.03.2015 Akhmat 1:2 CSKA
08.03.2015 Dinamo 3:1 Ufa
08.03.2015 Rostov 0:1 Lokomotiv
08.03.2015 Spartak 1:3 Krasnodar
09.03.2015 Rubin 1:0 Arsenal
09.03.2015 Kuban 0:0 Mordovia
09.03.2015 Amkar 0:0 Torpedo
13.03.2015 Krasnodar 1:1 Ural
14.03.2015 CSKA 4:0 Mordovia
14.03.2015 Ufa 1:1 Amkar
14.03.2015 Lokomotiv 0:1 Arsenal
15.03.2015 Spartak 1:0 Dinamo
15.03.2015 Torpedo 1:1 Zenit
15.03.2015 Rubin 2:1 Akhmat
16.03.2015 Rostov 2:1 Kuban
20.03.2015 Ufa 0:2 Krasnodar
21.03.2015 Arsenal 1:4 CSKA
21.03.2015 Rubin 2:0 Rostov
21.03.2015 Ural 1:0 Amkar
21.03.2015 Torpedo 0:1 Spartak
22.03.2015 Kuban 1:0 Akhmat
22.03.2015 Mordovia 0:0 Lokomotiv
22.03.2015 Dinamo 0:1 Zenit
04.04.2015 Dinamo 2:2 Lokomotiv
04.04.2015 Spartak 1:1 Kuban
04.04.2015 Krasnodar 4:0 Mordovia
04.04.2015 Amkar 0:3 Rubin
05.04.2015 Ufa 0:1 Akhmat
05.04.2015 Ural 0:1 Rostov
05.04.2015 Zenit 2:1 CSKA
05.04.2015 Arsenal 1:3 Torpedo
07.04.2015 Rubin 1:2 Krasnodar
07.04.2015 Mordovia 1:0 Amkar
08.04.2015 Lokomotiv 2:0 Torpedo
08.04.2015 Akhmat 1:2 Zenit
08.04.2015 Kuban 0:2 Ural
08.04.2015 CSKA 1:2 Dinamo
09.04.2015 Rostov 2:0 Ufa
09.04.2015 Arsenal 1:0 Spartak
11.04.2015 Krasnodar 3:2 Kuban
12.04.2015 Dinamo 2:1 Mordovia
12.04.2015 Zenit 1:1 Rubin
12.04.2015 Ufa 0:1 Arsenal
13.04.2015 Ural 2:0 Lokomotiv
13.04.2015 Rostov 2:1 Spartak
13.04.2015 Torpedo 0:0 Akhmat
13.04.2015 Amkar 1:0 CSKA
18.04.2015 Mordovia 1:3 Spartak
18.04.2015 Rubin 2:1 Ural
18.04.2015 Ufa 1:0 Lokomotiv
19.04.2015 Akhmat 0:0 Dinamo
19.04.2015 Kuban 0:0 Zenit
19.04.2015 CSKA 1:1 Krasnodar
20.04.2015 Amkar 0:1 Arsenal
20.04.2015 Rostov 1:0 Torpedo
24.04.2015 Ufa 3:2 Kuban
24.04.2015 Mordovia 2:1 Ural
25.04.2015 Amkar 2:1 Akhmat
25.04.2015 Torpedo 0:2 CSKA
25.04.2015 Krasnodar 1:0 Lokomotiv
26.04.2015 Rostov 2:2 Dinamo
26.04.2015 Zenit 1:0 Arsenal
26.04.2015 Spartak 1:0 Rubin
30.04.2015 Amkar 2:0 Dinamo
02.05.2015 Rostov 0:1 Akhmat
02.05.2015 Spartak 1:1 Zenit
03.05.2015 Amkar 1:1 Lokomotiv
03.05.2015 Torpedo 2:2 Rubin
03.05.2015 Kuban 1:2 Dinamo
04.05.2015 Arsenal 0:3 Krasnodar
04.05.2015 Ufa 1:2 Mordovia
04.05.2015 CSKA 3:1 Ural
08.05.2015 Ural 1:1 Ufa
08.05.2015 Rubin 1:0 Kuban
10.05.2015 Dinamo 0:0 Torpedo
10.05.2015 Zenit 3:0 Rostov
10.05.2015 Lokomotiv 1:3 CSKA
11.05.2015 Krasnodar 1:1 Amkar
11.05.2015 Mordovia 1:0 Arsenal
11.05.2015 Akhmat 4:2 Spartak
15.05.2015 Mordovia 0:0 Rostov
16.05.2015 Amkar 1:0 Kuban
16.05.2015 Lokomotiv 3:0 Rubin
16.05.2015 Arsenal 1:1 Akhmat
17.05.2015 Spartak 0:4 CSKA
17.05.2015 Krasnodar 2:2 Torpedo
17.05.2015 Ufa 1:1 Zenit
18.05.2015 Ural 2:1 Dinamo
23.05.2015 Spartak 1:2 Ufa
23.05.2015 Amkar 1:0 Zenit
23.05.2015 Torpedo 3:1 Ural
24.05.2015 Krasnodar 2:1 Rostov
24.05.2015 Mordovia 1:0 Akhmat
24.05.2015 Dinamo 2:2 Arsenal
25.05.2015 CSKA 3:0 Rubin
25.05.2015 Lokomotiv 1:1 Kuban
30.05.2015 Ufa 1:1 Rubin
30.05.2015 Kuban 5:1 Arsenal
30.05.2015 Spartak 3:3 Amkar
30.05.2015 Zenit 1:0 Lokomotiv
30.05.2015 Akhmat 1:2 Ural
30.05.2015 Rostov 1:1 CSKA
30.05.2015 Torpedo 2:0 Mordovia
30.05.2015 Dinamo 1:1 Krasnodar
Tournament standings