Логотип РФС
17 July 2015 - 21 May 2016 Russia
Tournament calendar
ScheduleTour unknown
17.07.2015 Spartak 2:2 Ufa
18.07.2015 CSKA 1:0 Rubin
18.07.2015 Rostov 1:1 Akhmat
19.07.2015 Mordovia 0:1 Lokomotiv
19.07.2015 Zenit 2:1 Dinamo
19.07.2015 Anji 0:1 Krylia Sovetov
20.07.2015 Amkar 0:1 Krasnodar
20.07.2015 Kuban 0:2 Ural
24.07.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 CSKA
25.07.2015 Dinamo 2:2 Mordovia
25.07.2015 Ufa 1:2 Rostov
25.07.2015 Akhmat 1:1 Kuban
26.07.2015 Ural 1:4 Zenit
26.07.2015 Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak
26.07.2015 Rubin 0:2 Amkar
27.07.2015 Anji 1:3 Lokomotiv
31.07.2015 Kuban 1:1 Ufa
01.08.2015 Zenit 3:0 Akhmat
01.08.2015 CSKA 1:0 Anji
01.08.2015 Amkar 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
02.08.2015 Rostov 0:0 Krasnodar
02.08.2015 Lokomotiv 1:1 Dinamo
02.08.2015 Mordovia 1:1 Ural
03.08.2015 Spartak 1:0 Rubin
07.08.2015 Akhmat 0:0 Mordovia
08.08.2015 Ural 1:3 Lokomotiv
08.08.2015 Anji 2:3 Dinamo
09.08.2015 Ufa 0:1 Zenit
09.08.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Spartak
09.08.2015 CSKA 2:0 Amkar
10.08.2015 Krasnodar 1:1 Kuban
10.08.2015 Rubin 0:3 Rostov
14.08.2015 Amkar 1:1 Anji
15.08.2015 Kuban 0:1 Rubin
15.08.2015 Zenit 0:2 Krasnodar
15.08.2015 Spartak 1:2 CSKA
16.08.2015 Dinamo 1:0 Ural
16.08.2015 Lokomotiv 0:0 Akhmat
16.08.2015 Rostov 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
17.08.2015 Mordovia 0:1 Ufa
21.08.2015 Akhmat 1:1 Dinamo
22.08.2015 CSKA 2:1 Rostov
22.08.2015 Anji 1:1 Ural
22.08.2015 Amkar 1:3 Spartak
23.08.2015 Krasnodar 0:0 Mordovia
23.08.2015 Rubin 1:3 Zenit
23.08.2015 Ufa 0:3 Lokomotiv
24.08.2015 Krylia Sovetov 3:0 Kuban
28.08.2015 Ural 3:3 Akhmat
28.08.2015 Rostov 1:0 Amkar
29.08.2015 Spartak 1:2 Anji
29.08.2015 Dinamo 2:0 Ufa
29.08.2015 Zenit 1:3 Krylia Sovetov
30.08.2015 Mordovia 2:1 Rubin
30.08.2015 Kuban 0:1 CSKA
30.08.2015 Lokomotiv 2:1 Krasnodar
12.09.2015 Amkar 1:1 Kuban
12.09.2015 CSKA 2:2 Zenit
12.09.2015 Rubin 3:1 Lokomotiv
13.09.2015 Spartak 1:0 Rostov
13.09.2015 Krasnodar 4:0 Dinamo
13.09.2015 Anji 0:2 Akhmat
14.09.2015 Ufa 0:1 Ural
14.09.2015 Krylia Sovetov 1:0 Mordovia
18.09.2015 Rostov 1:0 Anji
19.09.2015 Kuban 3:0 Spartak
19.09.2015 Akhmat 4:1 Ufa
20.09.2015 Zenit 1:1 Amkar
20.09.2015 Lokomotiv 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
20.09.2015 Mordovia 4:6 CSKA
21.09.2015 Ural 3:1 Krasnodar
21.09.2015 Dinamo 0:0 Rubin
26.09.2015 CSKA 1:1 Lokomotiv
26.09.2015 Spartak 2:2 Zenit
26.09.2015 Anji 1:1 Ufa
27.09.2015 Krasnodar 1:1 Akhmat
27.09.2015 Rubin 1:2 Ural
27.09.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Dinamo
28.09.2015 Amkar 2:1 Mordovia
28.09.2015 Rostov 2:1 Kuban
02.10.2015 Ural 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
03.10.2015 Zenit 3:0 Rostov
03.10.2015 Mordovia 0:1 Spartak
03.10.2015 Kuban 1:1 Anji
04.10.2015 Ufa 1:1 Krasnodar
04.10.2015 Lokomotiv 3:0 Amkar
04.10.2015 Akhmat 2:1 Rubin
04.10.2015 Dinamo 0:2 CSKA
17.10.2015 Kuban 2:2 Zenit
17.10.2015 Amkar 1:1 Dinamo
17.10.2015 Rubin 3:1 Ufa
17.10.2015 CSKA 3:2 Ural
18.10.2015 Spartak 1:2 Lokomotiv
18.10.2015 Anji 2:2 Krasnodar
18.10.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Akhmat
19.10.2015 Rostov 3:2 Mordovia
23.10.2015 Ufa 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
24.10.2015 Ural 3:1 Amkar
24.10.2015 Mordovia 1:1 Kuban
24.10.2015 Zenit 5:1 Anji
25.10.2015 Dinamo 2:3 Spartak
25.10.2015 Akhmat 0:0 CSKA
25.10.2015 Krasnodar 2:1 Rubin
26.10.2015 Lokomotiv 0:2 Rostov
31.10.2015 Zenit 0:0 Mordovia
31.10.2015 CSKA 2:0 Ufa
01.11.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:4 Krasnodar
01.11.2015 Kuban 6:2 Lokomotiv
01.11.2015 Anji 1:2 Rubin
01.11.2015 Spartak 0:1 Ural
02.11.2015 Rostov 1:0 Dinamo
02.11.2015 Amkar 1:0 Akhmat
06.11.2015 Mordovia 4:0 Anji
07.11.2015 Ural 1:2 Rostov
07.11.2015 Dinamo 2:1 Kuban
07.11.2015 Ufa 2:1 Amkar
07.11.2015 Akhmat 2:1 Spartak
08.11.2015 Krasnodar 2:1 CSKA
08.11.2015 Rubin 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
08.11.2015 Lokomotiv 2:0 Zenit
21.11.2015 CSKA 0:2 Krylia Sovetov
21.11.2015 Lokomotiv 0:2 Anji
21.11.2015 Amkar 1:2 Rubin
21.11.2015 Zenit 3:0 Ural
22.11.2015 Kuban 2:2 Akhmat
22.11.2015 Mordovia 1:1 Dinamo
22.11.2015 Spartak 3:2 Krasnodar
23.11.2015 Rostov 1:1 Ufa
27.11.2015 Ural 3:1 Mordovia
28.11.2015 Ufa 2:2 Kuban
28.11.2015 Akhmat 4:1 Zenit
28.11.2015 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Amkar
29.11.2015 Anji 1:1 CSKA
30.11.2015 Krasnodar 2:1 Rostov
30.11.2015 Dinamo 2:2 Lokomotiv
30.11.2015 Rubin 2:2 Spartak
03.12.2015 Zenit 1:1 Ufa
03.12.2015 Amkar 2:0 CSKA
03.12.2015 Mordovia 0:0 Akhmat
04.12.2015 Spartak 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
04.12.2015 Lokomotiv 2:2 Ural
04.12.2015 Dinamo 1:2 Anji
04.12.2015 Kuban 2:3 Krasnodar
04.12.2015 Rostov 1:0 Rubin
05.03.2016 Krasnodar 0:0 Zenit
05.03.2016 Krylia Sovetov 0:1 Rostov
05.03.2016 Rubin 1:0 Kuban
06.03.2016 Akhmat 2:1 Lokomotiv
06.03.2016 Ufa 1:1 Mordovia
06.03.2016 CSKA 1:0 Spartak
07.03.2016 Ural 1:1 Dinamo
07.03.2016 Anji 0:1 Amkar
11.03.2016 Kuban 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
12.03.2016 Ural 4:2 Anji
12.03.2016 Rostov 2:0 CSKA
12.03.2016 Spartak 2:1 Amkar
13.03.2016 Lokomotiv 2:0 Ufa
13.03.2016 Zenit 4:2 Rubin
13.03.2016 Mordovia 0:1 Krasnodar
14.03.2016 Dinamo 0:1 Akhmat
18.03.2016 Amkar 0:0 Rostov
18.03.2016 Anji 0:4 Spartak
19.03.2016 CSKA 2:0 Kuban
19.03.2016 Ufa 0:1 Dinamo
19.03.2016 Akhmat 1:1 Ural
20.03.2016 Rubin 1:1 Mordovia
20.03.2016 Krasnodar 1:2 Lokomotiv
20.03.2016 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Zenit
02.04.2016 Akhmat 3:2 Anji
02.04.2016 Rostov 2:0 Spartak
02.04.2016 Ural 1:0 Ufa
02.04.2016 Kuban 1:1 Amkar
03.04.2016 Lokomotiv 1:0 Rubin
03.04.2016 Zenit 2:0 CSKA
04.04.2016 Dinamo 1:4 Krasnodar
04.04.2016 Mordovia 1:2 Krylia Sovetov
08.04.2016 Anji 0:0 Rostov
09.04.2016 Amkar 0:2 Zenit
09.04.2016 Rubin 4:1 Dinamo
09.04.2016 CSKA 7:1 Mordovia
10.04.2016 Ufa 1:0 Akhmat
10.04.2016 Spartak 2:2 Kuban
10.04.2016 Krasnodar 6:0 Ural
11.04.2016 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Lokomotiv
15.04.2016 Mordovia 1:1 Amkar
16.04.2016 Akhmat 0:1 Krasnodar
16.04.2016 Zenit 5:2 Spartak
16.04.2016 Lokomotiv 1:1 CSKA
17.04.2016 Dinamo 0:1 Krylia Sovetov
17.04.2016 Kuban 0:1 Rostov
17.04.2016 Ufa 2:0 Anji
18.04.2016 Ural 1:0 Rubin
23.04.2016 Spartak 2:2 Mordovia
23.04.2016 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Ural
23.04.2016 Rubin 0:1 Akhmat
24.04.2016 Rostov 3:0 Zenit
24.04.2016 Amkar 0:1 Lokomotiv
24.04.2016 CSKA 1:0 Dinamo
24.04.2016 Anji 1:0 Kuban
24.04.2016 Krasnodar 4:0 Ufa
28.04.2016 Ural 0:3 CSKA
28.04.2016 Zenit 4:1 Kuban
29.04.2016 Dinamo 0:0 Amkar
30.04.2016 Lokomotiv 0:2 Spartak
01.05.2016 Krasnodar 3:0 Anji
01.05.2016 Akhmat 0:1 Krylia Sovetov
01.05.2016 Ufa 1:1 Rubin
01.05.2016 Mordovia 2:1 Rostov
06.05.2016 Rostov 2:1 Lokomotiv
06.05.2016 Krylia Sovetov 1:0 Ufa
07.05.2016 Rubin 1:1 Krasnodar
07.05.2016 Anji 0:1 Zenit
07.05.2016 Kuban 1:2 Mordovia
07.05.2016 CSKA 1:0 Akhmat
08.05.2016 Amkar 1:1 Ural
08.05.2016 Spartak 3:0 Dinamo
11.05.2016 Lokomotiv 1:0 Kuban
11.05.2016 Rubin 1:2 Anji
11.05.2016 Mordovia 0:3 Zenit
11.05.2016 Krasnodar 3:0 Krylia Sovetov
11.05.2016 Ufa 1:3 CSKA
12.05.2016 Ural 0:1 Spartak
12.05.2016 Akhmat 2:0 Amkar
12.05.2016 Dinamo 1:3 Rostov
15.05.2016 Anji 3:0 Mordovia
15.05.2016 Zenit 1:1 Lokomotiv
15.05.2016 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Rubin
16.05.2016 CSKA 2:0 Krasnodar
16.05.2016 Amkar 1:0 Ufa
16.05.2016 Spartak 3:0 Akhmat
16.05.2016 Kuban 1:0 Dinamo
16.05.2016 Rostov 1:0 Ural
21.05.2016 Rubin 0:1 CSKA
21.05.2016 Akhmat 0:2 Rostov
21.05.2016 Dinamo 0:3 Zenit
21.05.2016 Krasnodar 1:0 Amkar
21.05.2016 Krylia Sovetov 0:0 Anji
21.05.2016 Lokomotiv 3:0 Mordovia
21.05.2016 Ural 2:0 Kuban
21.05.2016 Ufa 3:1 Spartak
Tournament standings