Football Union of Russia

Russian public organization

22 June 2012 - 22 June 2013 Russia
Tournament calendar
ScheduleTour unknown
20.07.2012 Mordovia 2:3 Lokomotiv
21.07.2012 CSKA 1:0 Rostov
21.07.2012 Volga NN 1:0 Dinamo
21.07.2012 Alania 1:2 Spartak
22.07.2012 Zenit 2:0 Amkar
22.07.2012 Krylia Sovetov 1:1 Akhmat
22.07.2012 Anji 2:1 Kuban
23.07.2012 Krasnodar 2:1 Rubin
27.07.2012 Kuban 1:0 Mordovia
28.07.2012 Zenit 2:0 Dinamo
28.07.2012 Amkar 3:1 CSKA
28.07.2012 Lokomotiv 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
29.07.2012 Rubin 3:1 Alania
29.07.2012 Spartak 2:1 Volga NN
29.07.2012 Rostov 2:2 Anji
30.07.2012 Akhmat 1:0 Krasnodar
03.08.2012 Mordovia 3:0 Rostov
04.08.2012 Krasnodar 3:1 Lokomotiv
04.08.2012 CSKA 1:3 Zenit
04.08.2012 Alania 5:0 Akhmat
05.08.2012 Dinamo 0:4 Spartak
05.08.2012 Anji 1:0 Amkar
05.08.2012 Krylia Sovetov 2:1 Kuban
06.08.2012 Volga NN 1:2 Rubin
10.08.2012 Kuban 2:1 Krasnodar
11.08.2012 Akhmat 2:0 Volga NN
11.08.2012 Lokomotiv 2:2 Alania
11.08.2012 Zenit 5:0 Spartak
12.08.2012 Amkar 0:0 Mordovia
12.08.2012 CSKA 1:0 Anji
12.08.2012 Rostov 1:2 Krylia Sovetov
12.08.2012 Rubin 2:0 Dinamo
18.08.2012 Spartak 2:1 Rubin
18.08.2012 Volga NN 0:2 Lokomotiv
18.08.2012 Krasnodar 0:0 Rostov
19.08.2012 Mordovia 0:3 CSKA
19.08.2012 Anji 1:1 Zenit
19.08.2012 Dinamo 1:2 Akhmat
20.08.2012 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Amkar
20.08.2012 Alania 2:1 Kuban
25.08.2012 Lokomotiv 2:3 Dinamo
25.08.2012 Zenit 1:2 Rubin
25.08.2012 Rostov 3:1 Alania
25.08.2012 Akhmat 2:1 Spartak
26.08.2012 CSKA 3:0 Krylia Sovetov
26.08.2012 Amkar 2:2 Krasnodar
26.08.2012 Anji 4:2 Mordovia
27.08.2012 Kuban 6:2 Volga NN
31.08.2012 Mordovia 0:3 Zenit
01.09.2012 Rubin 1:2 Akhmat
01.09.2012 Alania 1:1 Amkar
01.09.2012 Volga NN 1:1 Rostov
02.09.2012 Lokomotiv 2:1 Spartak
02.09.2012 Krylia Sovetov 1:2 Anji
02.09.2012 Krasnodar 0:1 CSKA
02.09.2012 Dinamo 1:2 Kuban
15.09.2012 Lokomotiv 1:0 Rubin
15.09.2012 Kuban 2:2 Spartak
15.09.2012 Zenit 0:2 Akhmat
16.09.2012 Rostov 1:0 Dinamo
16.09.2012 Anji 5:2 Krasnodar
16.09.2012 CSKA 2:0 Alania
17.09.2012 Amkar 3:2 Volga NN
17.09.2012 Mordovia 2:3 Krylia Sovetov
21.09.2012 Krasnodar 6:1 Mordovia
22.09.2012 Krylia Sovetov 2:2 Zenit
22.09.2012 Akhmat 0:3 Lokomotiv
22.09.2012 Volga NN 2:3 CSKA
22.09.2012 Dinamo 3:2 Amkar
23.09.2012 Rubin 1:0 Kuban
23.09.2012 Spartak 3:1 Rostov
24.09.2012 Alania 0:1 Anji
29.09.2012 Amkar 1:3 Spartak
29.09.2012 Zenit 1:1 Lokomotiv
29.09.2012 Kuban 2:1 Akhmat
30.09.2012 Anji 2:1 Volga NN
30.09.2012 CSKA 0:2 Dinamo
30.09.2012 Rostov 0:4 Rubin
01.10.2012 Krylia Sovetov 2:2 Krasnodar
01.10.2012 Mordovia 1:1 Alania
05.10.2012 Akhmat 2:1 Rostov
06.10.2012 Lokomotiv 0:1 Kuban
06.10.2012 Volga NN 0:2 Mordovia
06.10.2012 Alania 2:2 Krylia Sovetov
07.10.2012 Rubin 0:1 Amkar
07.10.2012 Krasnodar 0:2 Zenit
07.10.2012 Dinamo 0:2 Anji
07.10.2012 Spartak 0:2 CSKA
20.10.2012 Krasnodar 2:0 Alania
20.10.2012 Krylia Sovetov 0:1 Volga NN
20.10.2012 Zenit 1:0 Kuban
20.10.2012 Anji 2:1 Spartak
21.10.2012 Rostov 0:0 Lokomotiv
21.10.2012 Amkar 0:1 Akhmat
21.10.2012 CSKA 2:0 Rubin
21.10.2012 Mordovia 1:2 Dinamo
26.10.2012 Kuban 1:0 Rostov
26.10.2012 Lokomotiv 1:2 Amkar
27.10.2012 Spartak 2:0 Mordovia
27.10.2012 Volga NN 1:1 Krasnodar
27.10.2012 Alania 2:3 Zenit
28.10.2012 Rubin 2:1 Anji
28.10.2012 Dinamo 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
28.10.2012 Akhmat 1:2 CSKA
02.11.2012 Zenit 2:1 Rostov
03.11.2012 Krylia Sovetov 0:5 Spartak
03.11.2012 Amkar 0:3 Kuban
03.11.2012 Mordovia 1:3 Rubin
04.11.2012 Krasnodar 2:0 Dinamo
04.11.2012 CSKA 2:1 Lokomotiv
04.11.2012 Anji 3:1 Akhmat
05.11.2012 Alania 0:2 Volga NN
09.11.2012 Rostov 3:0 Amkar
10.11.2012 Kuban 1:3 CSKA
10.11.2012 Dinamo 2:0 Alania
10.11.2012 Akhmat 2:1 Mordovia
11.11.2012 Spartak 2:0 Krasnodar
11.11.2012 Lokomotiv 1:1 Anji
11.11.2012 Volga NN 1:2 Zenit
11.11.2012 Rubin 2:0 Krylia Sovetov
17.11.2012 Alania 0:2 Rubin
17.11.2012 Dinamo 3:0 Zenit
17.11.2012 Volga NN 1:1 Spartak
18.11.2012 Mordovia 0:3 Kuban
18.11.2012 CSKA 3:0 Amkar
18.11.2012 Anji 0:0 Rostov
19.11.2012 Krasnodar 3:0 Akhmat
19.11.2012 Krylia Sovetov 0:1 Lokomotiv
23.11.2012 Rostov 2:0 Mordovia
24.11.2012 Akhmat 1:0 Alania
24.11.2012 Lokomotiv 3:2 Krasnodar
25.11.2012 Spartak 1:5 Dinamo
25.11.2012 Kuban 4:1 Krylia Sovetov
26.11.2012 Zenit 1:1 CSKA
26.11.2012 Rubin 0:0 Volga NN
26.11.2012 Amkar 1:2 Anji
30.11.2012 Krasnodar 2:1 Kuban
30.11.2012 Spartak 2:4 Zenit
01.12.2012 Alania 0:1 Lokomotiv
01.12.2012 Dinamo 3:0 Rubin
01.12.2012 Volga NN 1:1 Akhmat
02.12.2012 Anji 2:0 CSKA
02.12.2012 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Rostov
03.12.2012 Mordovia 1:1 Amkar
07.12.2012 Rostov 2:3 Krasnodar
08.12.2012 Amkar 0:2 Krylia Sovetov
08.12.2012 Kuban 0:0 Alania
08.12.2012 Lokomotiv 0:1 Volga NN
09.12.2012 CSKA 2:1 Mordovia
09.12.2012 Akhmat 1:2 Dinamo
10.12.2012 Rubin 0:1 Spartak
10.12.2012 Zenit 1:1 Anji
08.03.2013 Volga NN 0:2 Kuban
08.03.2013 Krasnodar 2:1 Amkar
09.03.2013 Dinamo 1:0 Lokomotiv
09.03.2013 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 CSKA
09.03.2013 Alania 0:0 Rostov
10.03.2013 Spartak 3:1 Akhmat
10.03.2013 Mordovia 2:0 Anji
10.03.2013 Rubin 1:0 Zenit
15.03.2013 Rostov 1:2 Volga NN
16.03.2013 Spartak 0:0 Lokomotiv
16.03.2013 Amkar 5:1 Alania
16.03.2013 Kuban 1:1 Dinamo
17.03.2013 CSKA 1:0 Krasnodar
17.03.2013 Akhmat 0:0 Rubin
17.03.2013 Anji 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
17.03.2013 Zenit 1:0 Mordovia
30.03.2013 Volga NN 1:1 Amkar
30.03.2013 Rubin 2:0 Lokomotiv
30.03.2013 Akhmat 0:3 Zenit
30.03.2013 Krylia Sovetov 0:2 Mordovia
30.03.2013 Spartak 2:2 Kuban
30.03.2013 Dinamo 1:0 Rostov
30.03.2013 Krasnodar 4:0 Anji
01.04.2013 Alania 0:4 CSKA
05.04.2013 Amkar 1:1 Dinamo
06.04.2013 CSKA 2:0 Volga NN
06.04.2013 Rostov 1:0 Spartak
06.04.2013 Lokomotiv 1:1 Akhmat
07.04.2013 Zenit 1:0 Krylia Sovetov
07.04.2013 Anji 0:0 Alania
07.04.2013 Kuban 0:0 Rubin
08.04.2013 Mordovia 0:0 Krasnodar
12.04.2013 Dinamo 0:0 CSKA
13.04.2013 Akhmat 2:2 Kuban
13.04.2013 Lokomotiv 0:1 Zenit
13.04.2013 Krasnodar 0:3 Krylia Sovetov
14.04.2013 Volga NN 0:3 Anji
14.04.2013 Rubin 1:1 Rostov
14.04.2013 Spartak 2:0 Amkar
15.04.2013 Alania 3:1 Mordovia
19.04.2013 Amkar 1:1 Rubin
20.04.2013 Krylia Sovetov 2:1 Alania
20.04.2013 Mordovia 1:3 Volga NN
20.04.2013 Kuban 0:0 Lokomotiv
21.04.2013 CSKA 2:2 Spartak
21.04.2013 Zenit 1:0 Krasnodar
21.04.2013 Anji 3:3 Dinamo
22.04.2013 Rostov 0:3 Akhmat
26.04.2013 Volga NN 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
27.04.2013 Dinamo 3:1 Mordovia
27.04.2013 Akhmat 2:1 Amkar
27.04.2013 Lokomotiv 3:1 Rostov
28.04.2013 Spartak 2:0 Anji
28.04.2013 Rubin 2:0 CSKA
28.04.2013 Kuban 2:2 Zenit
29.04.2013 Alania 2:3 Krasnodar
03.05.2013 Mordovia 2:1 Spartak
04.05.2013 CSKA 1:0 Akhmat
04.05.2013 Zenit 4:0 Alania
04.05.2013 Rostov 0:2 Kuban
04.05.2013 Anji 2:1 Rubin
05.05.2013 Amkar 2:4 Lokomotiv
05.05.2013 Krylia Sovetov 1:2 Dinamo
05.05.2013 Krasnodar 2:0 Volga NN
10.05.2013 Spartak 1:1 Krylia Sovetov
10.05.2013 Rubin 2:1 Mordovia
11.05.2013 Volga NN 1:0 Alania
11.05.2013 Dinamo 1:1 Krasnodar
11.05.2013 Kuban 4:0 Amkar
12.05.2013 Lokomotiv 1:4 CSKA
12.05.2013 Rostov 1:1 Zenit
12.05.2013 Akhmat 1:0 Anji
17.05.2013 Amkar 3:2 Rostov
18.05.2013 Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak
18.05.2013 CSKA 0:0 Kuban
18.05.2013 Mordovia 1:1 Akhmat
19.05.2013 Zenit 3:1 Volga NN
19.05.2013 Krylia Sovetov 3:1 Rubin
19.05.2013 Alania 1:0 Dinamo
20.05.2013 Anji 2:1 Lokomotiv
26.05.2013 Rostov 3:0 CSKA
26.05.2013 Spartak 2:0 Alania
26.05.2013 Lokomotiv 2:1 Mordovia
26.05.2013 Rubin 2:0 Krasnodar
26.05.2013 Dinamo 0:0 Volga NN
26.05.2013 Akhmat 4:1 Krylia Sovetov
26.05.2013 Kuban 1:0 Anji
26.05.2013 Amkar 0:0 Zenit
Tournament standings