Чемпионат Европы 2004. Квалификация
7 сентября 2002 - 19 ноября 2003
Босния и Герцеговина
№
|
Игрок
|
А
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пиплица | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
2 | Босняк | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
2 | Мирсад Бешлия | - | 7 | - | - | - | |
3 | Ведин Мусич | - | 8 | - | - | - | |
4 | Хибич | - | 7 | - | - | - | |
5 | Ризвич | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
6 | Иканович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
6 | Конич | - | 7 | - | - | - | |
7 | Мулина | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
7 | Элвир Болич | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | |
8 | Хота | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
8 | Шабич | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
9 | Муратович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
9 | Владан Груич | - | 7 | - | - | - | |
9 | Сергей Барбарес | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | |
10 | Салихамиджич | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
11 | Балич | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | |
11 | Златан Байрамович | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | |
12 | Алмир Толья | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
12 | Кеннан Хасаджич | - | 6 | - | - | - | |
13 | Мискович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
13 | Хурич | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
13 | Джемал Берберович | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
14 | Акрапович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
15 | Муйчин | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
15 | Эмир Спахич | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
16 | Туркович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
16 | Бранислав Крунич | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Буленд Бишчевич | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
17 | Алиходжич | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
17 | Мирко Хргович | - | 6 | - | - | - | |
17 | Младен Бартолович | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
17 | Саша Папац | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
18 | Бркич | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
18 | Драган Блатнак | - | 2 | - | - | - |
Турнирная таблица
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Босния и Герцеговина | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Румыния | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Норвегия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Люксембург | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чехия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Молдавия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Белоруссия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Нидерланды | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Латвия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Сан-Марино | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Швеция | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Польша | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Литва | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Фарерские острова | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Шотландия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Исландия | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Армения | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Украина | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Испания | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Северная Ирландия | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Македония | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Словакия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Турция | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Лихтенштейн | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Азербайджан | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Югославия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Уэльс | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Италия | 0 | 0 |