16 августа 2006 - 24 ноября 2007
Македония
№
|
Игрок
|
А
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яне Николоски | - | 7 | - | - | - | |
2 | Николче Новески | - | 11 | 1 | - | - | |
3 | Горан Попов | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
3 | Роберт Петров | - | 6 | - | 1 | - | |
4 | Гоце Седлоски | - | 11 | 3 | - | - | |
5 | Игор Митрески | - | 10 | - | 1 | - | |
6 | Александар Митрески | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
6 | Славчо Георгиевски | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
7 | Влатко Грозданоски | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
8 | Величе Шумуликоски | - | 12 | - | - | - | |
9 | Горан Мазнов | - | 11 | 2 | - | - | |
10 | Артим Шакири | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
11 | Зоран Балдовалиев | - | - | - | - | - | |
11 | Илчо Наумоски | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | |
12 | Йордан Георгиевски | - | - | - | - | - | |
12 | Петар Милошевски | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
12 | Томе Пачовски | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
13 | Артим Положани | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
14 | Владе Лазаревски | - | 12 | - | - | - | |
15 | Александар Васоски | - | 5 | - | - | - | |
15 | Бобан Грнчаров | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
16 | Вулнет Эмини | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Дарко Тасевски | - | 12 | - | - | - | |
16 | Мирослав Вайс | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
16 | Роберт Попов | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
17 | Ванчо Траянов | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
17 | Игор Янчевски | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
18 | Ацо Стойков | - | 9 | 1 | - | - | |
18 | Гоце Толески | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
19 | Горан Пандев | - | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | |
20 | Иван Тричковски | - | - | - | - | - | |
21 | Стевица Ристич | - | 3 | - | - | - |
Турнирная таблица
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Азербайджан | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Армения | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Казахстан | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Сербия и Черногория | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Грузия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Украина | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Литва | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Фарерские острова | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молдавия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Босния и Герцеговина | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Турция | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Норвегия | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Словакия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Чехия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Сан-Марино | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Уэльс | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Швеция | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Латвия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Испания | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Лихтенштейн | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белоруссия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Словения | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Румыния | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Нидерланды | 0 | 0 |